Δευτέρα, 12 Δεκεμβρίου 2011

Still Dreaming Festival 2010


ANTAGON

(2to6records / mind-expansion) -GER
[myspace.com]

AENIMA
(Carismadelic) -SP

DARK WHISPER
(Alice-D/Shamanfilm) -GER/ITA
[myspace.com]
[myspace.com]

DIGITAL NAUSEA
(QuantumFrog Prod.) -NOR
[quantumfrog.com]

GRAISH
(SeekingNewDireccions/InTheJungle/HippyFlip) -UK

HISHIRYO
(WildSeven/Devilsmind) -FRA
[myspace.com]

KAILASH
(Alice-D/HippyFlip/Active Meditation Music) -GER
[myspace.com]
[myspace.com]
[myspace.com]

KHAOS SEKTOR
(Anomalistic Rec/Urban Antidote/Quest4Goa/Avatar Rec) -PT
[myspace.com]
[quest4goa.com]

NECROPSYCHO
(Antimateria / Alice-D / Hypnotica) -BR
[myspace.com]

MALKAVIAM
(Wild Seven/Active Meditation/9th Circle/Ultratumba) VEZ
[myspace.com]
[myspace.com]
[myspace.com]

MURUKHAN
(HippyFlip/Alice-D) -SWE
[myspace.com]
[myspace.com]

SPIRITUZ
(Hypnotica/Active Meditation) - SWE/SP
[myspace.com]
[myspace.com]

YARA
(Wild Seven/Triplag/D.A.R.K/Lycantrop) - VEZ
[myspace.com]
[myspace.com]

-Z- (Antagon & Alpha)
(SHIVLINK Rec) -GER
[myspace.com]

****************
DJs ALAUTUN
(Scared Evil Records) -AUT
[myspace.com]
[myspace.com]
[scared-evil.de]

ALPHA
(interzone.pa) -GER
[myspace.com]

KICKSLAVES
(United Fraggles) -AUT
[myspace.com]
[myspace.com]
[myspace.com]

LYSERG
(Lucid Dreams/Wild Seven Rec) - AUT
[myspace.com]
[myspace.com]

NEKO
(HippyFlip) - SWE
[myspace.com]

PACIFIST
(Hypnotica/Active Meditation) - SWE/SP
[myspace.com]
[myspace.com]
[myspace.com]

VASUDEVA
(Lucid Dreams/Minddesign/Wild Seven Rec) - AUT
[myspace.com]
[myspace.com]

PHILOSO
(Spontaneous Aerobics Rec.) -AUT
[myspace.com]

SABI
(Hypnotica) -SWE

SOKRA
(Bassintoxication/ADXrec) -AUT
[myspace.com]
[myspace.com]
[myspace.com]

VIC
(Triplag) -RUS
[triplag.com]
[myspace.com]
[myspace.com]
[myspace.com]


****************

**** MOON STAGE TIME TABLE ****

09.00-10.30 KICKSLAVES

10.30-12.00 SOKRA

12.00-13.30 ALAUTUN

13.30-15.00 SABI

15.00-16.30 VIC

16.30-18.00 SPECIAL SURPRISE DJ

18.00-19.30 LIVE MALKAVIAM

19.30-21.00 LIVE/DJ AENIMA

21.00-22.00 LIVE SPIRITUZ

22.00-23.00 LIVE MURUKHAN

23.00-00.30 LIVE KAILASH

00.30-02.00 LIVE NECHROPSYCHO

02.00-03.30 LIVE ANTAGON

03.30-05.00 LIVE HISHIRYO

05.00-06.30 LIVE KHAOS SEKTOR

06.30-08.30 LIVE DIGITAL NAUSEA

08.30-10.00 LIVE DARK WHISPER

10.00-11.30 LIVE -Z- (Alpha & Antagon)

11.30-13.00 LIVE YARA

13.00-14.30 ALPHA

14.30-16.00 LYSERG

16.00-17.30 VASUDEVA

17.30-19.00 PHILOSO

19.00-20.00 LIVE GRAISH (Special DubStep Closing Set)



**************** ********* ****************


****SUN STAGE****
Morning - Fullon - Dubstep - Alternative, Proggy


GENETIC BEATS -LIVE- ( Full On)
(Lucid Dreams/2 Mushrooms) -AUT

KLANGMASSAGE -LIVE- (Progressiv)
(Spirit Sun) -AUT
[myspace.com]
[myspace.com]

DJIBRIL
(INDEPENDENT) -AUT (twisted)
[myspace.com]

PINOCIO
(WoW/TiA Rec) -AUT

TIEFENRAUSCH
(Mindfuck/FenFire) -AUT
[myspace.com]

VASUDEVA
(Lucid Dreams/Minddesign/Wild Seven Rec) - AUT
[myspace.com]
[myspace.com]

TRICK CYCLIST - (Morning,Full On)
(Lucid Dreams/Spirit Sun) - AUT
[myspace.com]
[myspace.com]
[myspace.com]

SUN EXPERIENCE (Full On)
(Spirit Sun/Zero Gravity Rec.) -AUT
[myspace.com]
[myspace.com]

MAYA (Full On)
(Spirit Sun/Zero Gravity Rec.) -AUT
[myspace.com]
[myspace.com]

PAT-RIXX (Psychedelic)
(4 Elements) -AUT
[myspace.com]

DA RAY vs MANDULIS
(United Fraggles) -AUT
[myspace.com]
[myspace.com]
[myspace.com]

TRAVELLER
(Tofu Connection / Spirit Sun) -AUT
[myspace.com]

SYMBIOSIS
(Lucid Crew) -AUT
[myspace.com]
[myspace.com]

CHIK´M
(Eardreammusıc) -SP
[Eardreammusic.com]

PSYHERMIT
(Independent) -ROM


****************

**** SUN STAGE TIME TABLE ****

15:00-16:30 ~ Tiefenrausch (Progressive)

16:30-19:30 ~ Da Ray Vs. Djane Mandulis (Progressive)

19:30-21:00 ~ Lyserg (Oldschool)

21:00-22:30 ~ Symbiosis (Fullon)

22:30-23:30 ~ Klangmassage (LIVE - PsyProg)

23:30-01:00 ~ Traveller (Psychedelic)

01:00-02:30 ~ Pat-Rixx (Psychedelic)

02:30-04:00 ~ Vasudeva (Twisted)

04:00-05:30 ~ Djibril (Twisted)

05:30-07:00 ~ Pinoccio (Fullon)

07:00-08:30 ~ Trick Cyclcist (Fullon)

08:30-09:30 ~ Genetic Beats (LIVE - Fullon)

09:30-13:30 ~ Maya Vs. Sun Experience (Fullon to Progressive)

13:30-15.00 - Chik´m (Progressive)

15.00-16.30 - PSyHermit (Psychedelic)

16.30-17.30 - Kailash (Special chill out set)

****************
Chill ****************

We Will ChillÓut The First Night With Workshop And Movies For The People that comes early!!
so the entrance for the Zone will open at 22 the night before...

The Main Music Will Start At 09.00 Saturday morning

During The Friday Night There Is The Village Fest Of Bellpuig Only
Few Km Away For Those Who Want To Check Out Some Of The Local Scene Aswell!!
There Will Be More Info About The Village Fest Will Be On The Party!!



****************
Deco SPIRIT OF INDIA (Sweden)
[facebook.com]

César- GEÔMETRA (Brasil)
[flickr.com]

SCHWARZLICHTMILJÖÖ (Austria)

HippyFlip Prod. (Spain)
[myspace.com]

Lucid Dreams Deco Crew (Austria)
[myspace.com]

Deco & Workshop With Modern Painting
PAOLO SILVIO - (Argentina)



'''''''''''''''''''''''''' ************

We have some workshops confirmed but theres always room for more!! so the people who want to make some workshop for the first night activities please contact with us so we can work together for a magical night under the stars!

'''''''''''''''''''''''''' ************
*****


20 Euros (entrance + camping)

The first 300 Aliens will be given a cd from the TRIPLAG Collection together with the entrance!!

*****

shops please send ur request to: Still-Dreaming@live.com

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια: